Tewa Kiram

Professional Boxing Titles[edit]


Wins:38
Role:Boxer
Bouts:38
Rounds:232
KOs:74%
Alias:Teerachai Kratingdaenggym
Born:03/21/1992
Division:welterweight
Stance:orthodox
Residence:Buriram, Thailand
Birth Place:Buriram, Thailand